Registration Update

Updated Wednesday May 15, 2019 by Jamie Wagner.

2012 Girls (U8)-​  V. Bastone, S. Biderman, L. Brown, A. Desai, J. Gaspirini, S. Gonzalez, H. Grant, E. Grazio, B. Lerner, K. Lobosco, L. Marcus, S. Miller, V. Pardinas Russo, L. Riley, L. Samchalk, I. Shin, H. Striar
Total - 17

2012 Boys (U8)- C. Anton, Y. Attia, P. Ayala, D. Bastone, E. Berg, J. Bergtraum, E. Brookman, I. Chen, N. Cheng, H. Cullagh, A. Faruque, J. Fier, C. Fishkind, Z. Qiu, B. Sager, M. Stryewski, B. Weintraub
Total - 17

2011 Girls (U9)- H. Candee, M. Kean, A. Kothari, T. Lerch, M. Levin, E. Levine, G. Marino, M. O'Neill, E. Paulson, M. Pigassou, H. Sassower, M. Sauer, A. Scala, M. Singh, G. Sykes, A. Tauber, B. Vinikoor, K. Vollmer, G. Wright, M. Zimmerman
Total - 20

2011 Boys (U9) -​ N. Albanese, M. Annunziata, M. Cohen, M. Danow, N. Deutsch, C. Fishbach, M. Geller, H. Goldstein, B. Hudesman, C. Katz, J. Klein, A. Lu, R. McRedmond, A. Messafi, C. Newman, B. Rackenberg, H. Ratner, M. Paterno, W. Pohlman, J. Saladino, L. Samuels, S. Samuels, N. Toll, A. Venkatapur, A. Weisz, N. Weisz, S. Yaches
Total - 27

2010 Girls (U10)-​ E. Ashley, V. Axelrod, A. Brookman, G. Cavallo, H. Cohen, R. Deutsch, L. Esterow, M. Frankel, D. Gold, K. Golden, A. Moore, M, Rodriguez, T. Schwartz, M. Vickers, W. Wu, H. Zinn
Total - 16

2010 Boys (U10)-​ S. Achiwa, L. Albanese, M. Beatty, N. Bhuva, L. Boruch, E. Carey, K. Elliott, H. Genovese, J. Halliday, D. Kaplan, J. Leder, M. Miller, J. Nachman, K. Parmer, K. Pessin, R. Polido, A. Romanella, N. Samchalk, C. Smith, J. Sundheim, M. Wengrofsky, O. Wilk
Total - 22

2009 Girls (U11)- E. Bao, A. Bassuk, S. Bergtraum, L. Cullagh, A. Desai, C. DiStasio, D. Dluzhevskiy, C. Fratangelo, M. Frieman, L. Goldstein, C. Gonzalez, L. Gonzalez, E. Hoberman, C. Hodes, S. Jhangimal, S. Karp, M. Kulla, J. Mensch, J. Meron, E. Moore, M. Newman, J. Penan, M. Rachiele, E. Rackenberg, L. Ratner, G. Rende, L. Sherman, S. Sommers, A. Spohrer, J. Steinthal, S. Tarnoff, K. Vargas, A. Vinikoor, S. Weinfeld, R. Weinstein
Total - 35

2009 Boys (U11)- J. Anton, M. D'Inverno, T. Feist, G. Golan, E. Maniscalco, T. Maniscalco, C. McCreath, O. Nates, C. Oppenheimer, J. Scala, M. Stiler, B. Zislis
Total - 12

2008 Girls (U12) -​ I Annunziata, E. Barnett, H. Baruch, A. Coffey, E. Cohen, K. Curran, K. Fischer, M. Fishkind, B. Freund, E. Genitrini, K. Konigsberg, T. Korpi, A. Low, M. Margolis, I. Montesano, R. Munjal, A. Music, A. Saladino, M. Schwartz, A. Singh, A. Smith, I. Wechsler, A. Weintraub, E. Yaches
Total - 24

2008 Boys (U12)-​ S. Achiwa, J. Anton, C. Davis, N. Dweck, R. Goldstein,D. Govindaraj, B. Hugon, C. Katz, M. Kulekofsky, N. Leder, S. Lim, J. Messafi, D. Orris, C. Roth, J. Shaw, T. Taerstein, A. Toll
Total - 17

2007 Girls (U13)-  V. Babiuk, N. Carey, B. Cohen, M. Curreli, M. Dutra, E. Fratangelo, A. Maniscalco, M. McEvoy, E. Mensch, S. Morlino, S. Padilla, A. Rubin, S. Schneider, J. Shohet, P. Stedina, A. Vickers, A. Vnenchak, L. Wolf
Total - 18

2007 Boys (U13) - R. Brunetti, L. Cuk, A. Frankel, J. Gold, D. Keilman, D. McRedmond, D. Murcia, M. Murcia, W. Oh, F. Pardinas, J. Paterno, C. Schloss, C. Scott, H. Shizuka, M. Tauber, D. Wilk, G. Zislis
Total - 17

2006 Girls (U14)- Z. Axelrod, M. Campbell, P. Garber, A. Savitt
Total - 4

2006 Boys (U14)- H. Almeida, M. Berman Annunziata, N. Brookman, J. Brown, A. Hastings, A. Hugon, T. Kimura, E. Leland, S. Low, D. McRedmond, L. Miller, J. Otero, M. Otero, R. Stiler, Z. Taerstein, T. Yamano, E. Zimmerman
Total - 17

2005 Girls (U15)-​ 
Total - 

2005 Boys (U15) - B. Aiello, Z. Baruch, M. Carey, M. Corbin, J. Dweck, P. Kuhn, W. Luceno, B. Messafi, L. Montesano, J. Prieto, Z. Strauzer, D. Trevino
Total - 12

2004 Girls (U16) -  

2004 Boys (U16)- N. Beatty, D. Cohen, S. Cohen, B. Goldstein, M. Harris, H. Hennings, J. Kaminsky, D. Karetsky, K. Konisgberg, J. Miller, M. Otero, E. Poplausky, C. Salvatore, J. Sassower, E. Scott
Total - 15

2003 Girls (U17) -
Total - 

2003 Boys (U17) - 
​Total - 

2002 Girls (U18)-

2002 Boys (U18)- D. Garber